Junior Сhampion Club !  Junior Russian Champion !

 на фото 20 месяцев / at the age of 20 months

Born:   6.10.2013
Breeder:   Burmistrova I.
Owners:   Burmistrova I.

  HD - A/A;   ED - 0/0;
  prcd-PRA - OptiGen A, EIC, CNM - clear by parentage;
   HNPK clear (N/N) - Laboklin;   Narcolepsy clear genotype N/N - Laboklin


P E D I G R E E

Parents Grand Parents G.-Grand Parents G.-G.-Grand Parents
Polish Champion
Polish Junior Champion
Luxembourg Junior Champion

ARTHUS SARRACENIA Majestic Chameleon

(Poland)

Hips - A/A Elbows - 0/0
Eyes - clear
prcd-PRA - OptiGen A (clear by parentage)
OptiGen RD/OSD - Normal/Clear
EIC- free (clear by parentage)
Myopathy (HMLR) - free - N/N
Narcolepsy - free - N/N
Colour: eeBB (Yy - pure yellow)
DNA profil
Buttonwood McIntosh

MBISS Am./Can.Ch.
Beechcroft's Study In Black
Am/Can/Brazil/Grand/PanAm/Intl.Ch.
Beechcroft's Perfect Charmer

Can. Ch.
Beechcroft's Stardust
Ch. Buttonwood Fox Hill Ivy Am/Can. Ch. Tabatha's Knight J.H .C.D
Buttonwood Fox Hill Olivia
Pl Ch
Wenie Malmesbury Sable Blues
Ch.CZ, SK Tapeatom Choir Master Tapeatom Gusto
Tapeatom Libertine
Ch. Domenika Sable Blues Int Ch. Rocheby Union Jack
Multi Ch. Fee Sable Blues
RUS/UKR/MD/Macedonia/Serbia/EST/Ch CLUB/Grand Ch

Irin Angel FAIRY TALE

Hips A/A Elbows 0/0
Eyes clear Optigen A
EIC clear (N/N), CNM clear (N/N)
HNPK clear (N/N), Narcolepsy clear genotype N/N
Rus/Int Ch
Tapeatom Goodwill
Tapeatom Gusto GB SH CH Sandylands Gad-About
Tapeatom Lucy Locket
Tapeatom Libertine Lapema's Leo of Sandylands
Tapeatom Gilly With A "G"
Irin Angel Bonnie Brilliant RUS Ch
Capas Spirit Apt To Take Fire
Poolstead Part and Parcel
INT Ch
Foxrush Silk Copy
RUS, YU Ch
Stenveyz Especially For Blondess Empire
INT Ch
Castleduff Quick Silver
RUS, Crand Ch
Stenveyz Agatha Christie

Linebreeding:

• 4 - 3............................................. on the famous pair Tapeatom Gusto & Tapeatom Libertine


P H O T O S

 
13.10.2014

1 years old
13.10.2014

1 years old
 


 
26.07.2014

10 months
26.07.2014

10 months
 


 
3.05.2014

7 months
3.05.2014




7 months
 


 
10.02.2014

4 months
10.02.2014




4 months
 


 
9.12.2013

2 months
9.12.2013

2 months
 


 
23.11.2013

1,5 months
23.11.2013





1,5 months
 

Achievments

Date Place Class Place awarded Judge
12.10.2014 Выставка собак всех пород (Новомосковск, Россия)
Dogs Show all breeds (Novomoskovsk, Russia)
Юниор
Junior
J CAC
Junior Russian Сhampion!
Sipyagin G. (Russia)
17.08.2014 Монопородная выставка ранга КЧК (Тула, Россия)
Special Show (Tula, Russia)
Юниор
Junior
J Club CAC, J BOB
Junior Сhampion Club!
Krakovskaya L. (Russia)
17.08.2014 Выставка собак всех пород (Тула, Россия)
Dogs Show all breeds (Tula, Russia)
Юниор
Junior
J CAC, J BOB, J BIS-1
Kuleshova E. (Russia)
17.08.2014 Выставка собак всех пород (Тула, Россия)
Dogs Show all breeds (Tula, Russia)
Юниор
Junior
J CAC, J BOB
Kuplyauskas E. (Russia)
27.07.2014 Выставка собак всех пород (Москва, Россия)
Dogs Show all breeds (Moscow, Russia)
Юниор
Junior
J CAC, J BOB
Sanja Momcilovic
Bognic (Serbia)
19.07.2014 Монопородная выставка ранга ПК (Тула, Россия)
Special Show (Tula, Russia)
Юниор
Junior
Юный Победитель Клуба/
Junior Winner Club, J BOS
Beata Petkevica
(Latvia)
06.07.2014 Монопородная выставка ранга ПК (Тула, Россия)
Special Show (Tula, Russia)
Щенки
Puppy
Лучшая сука щенок
Best puppy opposite!
Teslenko O.
(Russia)
16.02.2014 Национальная выставка САС (Тула, Россия)
National Show CAC (Tula, Russia)
Беби
Beby
Лучший беби породы!!!
Best Beby of Breed !
Trophimov D.
(Russia)





Rambler's Top100